Results
Thursday 4 July 2024
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Thursday 27 June 2024
Division 1
Bowral 6 d Exeter Slice Girls: 3-3 (27/26)
Burrawang 3 d Bowral 4: 4-2 (28/23)
Moss Vale 1 v BYE
Division 2
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 d Bowral 11: 4-2 (26/21)
Burrawang 1 d Mixtures Bowral 10: 5-1 (34/23)
Robertson v BYE
Division 3
Bluebirds/Bowral d Bowral 24: 4-2 (31/22)
Bowral 12 d Mittagong Bluebirds 1: 4-2 (30/27)
Penrose v BYE
Thursday 20 June 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 d Bowral 6: 6-0 (36/12)
Burrawang 3 d Moss Vale 1: 6-0 (36/5)
Exeter Slice Girls BYE
Division 2
Bowral 11 d Burrawang 1: 5-1 (35-23)
Robertson d Mittagong BB3: 4-2 (29-23)
Bowral Mixtures 10 BYE
Division 3
Penrose d Bowral Bluebirds: 3-3 (28-25)
Mittagong BB1 d Bowral 24: 4-2 (31-25)
Bowral 12 BYE
Thursday 13 June 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 d Moss Vale 1: 5-1 (34-16)
Burrawang 3 d Exeter Slice Girls: 5-1 (34-16)
Bowral 6 BYE
Division 2
Mittagong BB3 d Bowral 10 Mixtures: 3-3 (27-24)
Robertson d Bowral 11: 6-0 (38-18)
Burrawang 1 BYE
Division 3
Penrose RF Bowral 24
Bluebirds Bowral d Bowral 12: 4-2 (33-25)
Mittagong BB1 BYE
Thursday 6 June 2024
ALL MATCHES WASHED OUT
Thursday 30 May 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 d Exeter Slice Girls: 6-0 (36/11)
Bowral 6 d Moss Vale 1: 3-3 (25/22)
Burrawang 3 v BYE
Division 2
Bowral 11 d Mixtures Bowral 10: 4-2 (28/18)
Robertson d Burrawang 1: 4-2 (25/25
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 v BYE
Division 3
Bowral 24 d Bowral 12: 4-2 (28/24)
Penrose d Mittagong Bluebirds 1: 4-2 (31/18)
Bluebirds/Bowral v BYE
Thursday 23 May 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 d Burrawang 3: 5-1 (34/14)
Exeter Slice Girls d Bowral 6: 6-0 (36/13)
Moss Vale 1: BYE
Division 2
Bowral 11 d Mittagong Bluebirds 3: 5-1 (36/24)
Bowral 10 d Burrawang 1: 4-2 (33/21)
Robertson: BYE
Division 3
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 d Bowral 12: 4-2 (34/26)
Bluebirds Bowral v Bowral 24: 3-3 (28/28) DRAW
Penrose: BYE
Thursday 16 May 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 d Bowral 6: 6-0 (36/17)
Burrawang 3 d Moss Vale 1: 5-1 (36/19)
Exeter Slice Girls: BYE
Division 2
Bowral 11 d Burrawang 1: 6-0 (36/8)
Roberston d Mittagong Bluebirds 3: 6-0 (36/12)
Bowral 10 Mixtures: BYE
Division 3
Bowral 24 d Mittagong Bluebirds 1: 3-3 (24-21)
Bluebirds Bowral v Penrose: 3-3 (26/26) DRAW
Bowral 12: BYE
Thursday 9 May 2024
NO PLAY – ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Thursday 2 May 2024
Division 1
Burrawang 3 v Bowral 6: WM
Exeter Slice Girls v Moss Vale 1: WM
Bowral 4: BYE
Division 2
Robertson v Bowral 10 Mixtures: WM
Burrawang 1 d Mittagong Bluebirds 3: 3-3 (29-28)
Bowral 11: BYE
Division 3
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 d Bluebirds Bowral: 4-2 (32-26)
Penrose v Bowral 12: WM
Bowral 24: BYE
Thursday 11 April 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 d Exeter Slice Girls: 6-0 (36/10)
Moss Vale 1 d Bowral 6: 4-2 (30/16)
Burrawang 3: BYE
Division 2
Robertson d Burrawang 1: 6-0 (36/8)
Bowral 10 d Bowral 11: 4-2 (30/20)
Mittagong Bluebirds 3: BYE
Division 3
Bowral 24 d Bowral 12: 4-2 (36/23)
Penrose d Mittagong Bluebirds 1: 4-2 (26/21)
Bowral Bluebirds: BYE
Thursday 4 April 2024
Division 1
Exeter Slice Girls d Bowral 6: 4-0 (28-16) WM
Bowral 4 v Burrawang 3: 1-1 (9-9) WM
Moss Vale 1: BYE
Division 2
Bowral 10 d Burrawang 1: 6-0 (37-17)
Bowral 11 d Mittagong Bluebirds 3: 3-3 (25-23)
Robertson: BYE
Division 3
Bowral 12 v Mittagong Bluebirds 1: 2-1 (20-22) WM
Bluebirds Bowral d Bowral 24: 2-2 (24-20) B24 Forfeit
Penrose: BYE
Thursday 21 March 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (36/15) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
6-0 (36/14) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 (30/21) |
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 (32/26) |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
v |
Bye |
|
Division 3
Penrose |
d |
Bluebirds Bowral |
6-0 (37/20) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 (32/23) |
Bowral 12 |
v |
BYE |
|
Thursday 14 March 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 (34/20) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 (37/11) |
Bowral 6 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 10 Mixtures |
6-0 (37/15) |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Robertson |
3-3 (24/23) |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Bye |
|
Division 3
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 (33/23) |
Bluebirds Bowral |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 (32/10) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
v |
BYE |
|
Thursday 7 March 2024
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (36/15) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 (36/25) |
Bowral 4 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 (34/16) |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 10 |
5-1 (34/15) |
Bowral 11 |
v |
Bye |
|
Division 3
Bowral Bluebirds |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 (30/19) |
Bowral 12 |
v |
Penrose |
3-3 (26/26) |
Bowral 24 |
v |
BYE |
|
Thursday 29 February 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
v |
Exeter Slice Girls |
2-1 (20/11)HR |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
Bowral 6 |
1-1 (11/9) HR |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
v |
Bowral 11 |
2-0 (12/4) HR |
Robertson |
d |
Burrawang |
6-0 (38/18) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
v |
Bye |
|
Division 3
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 (37/9) |
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (33/14) |
Bluebirds Bowral |
v |
BYE |
|
Thursday 22 February 2024
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
4-2 (29/24) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 (34/13) |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
4-2 (30/23) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 (30/25) |
Robertson |
v |
Bye |
|
Division 3
Bowral Bluebirds |
d |
Bowral 24 |
3-3 (29/27) |
Bowral 12 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 (31/24) |
Penrose |
v |
BYE |
|
Thursday 15 Februrary 2024
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Thursday 8 February 2024
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 (33/17) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
5-1 (37/25) |
Bowral 6 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 11 |
4-2 (27/24) |
Bowral 10 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
5-1 (34/23) |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Bye |
|
Division 3
Bowral 12 |
d |
Bowral Bluebirds |
4-2 (28/24) |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 (36/12) |
Mittagng Bluebirds 1 |
v |
BYE |
|
Thursday 1 February 2024
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 (37/18) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
3-3 (29/27) |
Bowral 4 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 (36/15) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Robertson |
3-3 (31/30) |
Bowral 11 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 3
Bluebirds/Bowral |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
3-3 (31/25) |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 (34/16) |
Bowral 24 |
v |
BYE |
|
Thursday 30 November 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
4-2 (33/26) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 (34/16) |
Bowral 6 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 6
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 (31/22) |
Robertson |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
5-1 (36/20) |
Penrose |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
3-3 (27/25) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 (32/22) |
Thursday 23 November 2023
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Thursday 16 November 2023
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 (35/20) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
3-3 (31-23) |
Bowral 4 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 (34/17) |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 (36/8) |
Bowral 10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 (32/22) |
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (37/17) |
Thursday 9 November 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (36/11) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 (36/11) |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mixtures 10 |
4-2 (30/17) |
Robertson |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 (28/22) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (36/13) |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 (36/8) |
Thursday 2 November 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
6-0 (36/13) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
4-2 (34/23) |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 (34/17) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Robertson |
RF |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 (29/27) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 (35/16) |
Thursday 26 October 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 (36/11) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 (29/22) |
Bowral 6 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 11 |
3-3 (32/25) |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Penrose |
RF |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
6-0 (37/16) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 (32/15) |
Thursday 19 October 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
4-2 (33/24) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
3-3 (26/22) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 (36/8) |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Penrose |
3-3 (31/25) |
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 (36/16) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 (34/10) |
Thursday 21 September 2023
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
4-2 (30/21) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 (36/26) |
Bowral 4 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Mittagong Bluebirds
3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 (36/18) |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (37/21) |
Robertson |
v |
Bowral 24 |
RF |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Penrose |
4-2 (32/25) |
Thursday 14 September 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (37/15) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 (32/11) |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 (33/21) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 (6/1)(5 sets F B/24) |
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 (36/11) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (34/16) |
Thursday 7 September 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 (31/18) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (38/20) |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 (36/9) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 (36/6) |
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 (36/9) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 (29/20) |
Thursday 31 August 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 (33/18) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
3-3 (37/33) |
Bowral 6 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
5-1 (34/21) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 (37/13) |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 (37/26) |
Robertson |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 (31/26) |
Thursday 24 August 2023
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
4-2 (36/28) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
3-3 (32/26 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 (36/7) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
6-0 (36/14) |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 (29/19) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Robertson |
4-2 (27/20) |
Thursday 17 August 2023
Division 1
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 (31/26) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (36/15) |
Bowral 4 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Robertson |
3-3 (27/22) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
4-2 (32/19) |
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
Forfeit |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 (34/26) |
Thursday 10 August 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
3-3 (29/26) |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
Exeter Slice Girls |
2-2 (22/17 |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 (36/5) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 (34/17) |
Penrose |
d |
Burrawang |
4-2 (29/27) |
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
5-1 (34/17) |
Thursday 3 August 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 |
Thursday 27 July 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
4-2 |
Bowral 6 |
BYE |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Bowral 10 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 |
Thursday 6 July 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Mitagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
4-2 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 24 |
d |
Roberston |
RF |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 |
Bowral 12 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 |
Penrose |
v |
BYE |
Thursday 29 June 20230
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
3-3 (25/23) |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
Exeter Slice Girls |
WM |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Robertson |
v |
BYE |
Thursday 22 June 2023
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
5-1 |
Bowral 4 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
Forfeit |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
BYE |
Thursday 15 June 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
Forfeit |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
Forfeit |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
Forfeit |
Bowral 24 |
v |
BYE |
Thursday 8 June 2023
Division 1
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
4-2 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
Forfeit |
Bowral 11 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
3-1 retired |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 1 June 2023
Division 1
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
6-0 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 |
Burrawang |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
3-3 (32-28) |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 |
Robertson |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
4-2 |
Bowral 12 |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 25 May 2023
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 (33/17) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 (38/17) |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 (36/6) |
Bowral 6 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 24 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 (32/19) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 (29/23) |
Robertson |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 (31/24) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 18 May 2023
Division 1
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (37/20) |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 (36/8) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 (36/15) |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 12 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (34/19) |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 (36/8) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 (32/20) |
Penrose |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 11 May 2023
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
6-0 (36/16) |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 (35/24) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 (33/24) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 (35/21) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
Forfeit |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Bowral 24 |
3-3 (26 All-draw) |
Robertson |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 4 May 2023
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
4-2 (33/28) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 1 |
6-0 (36/9) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 (36/13) |
Bowral 4 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 (32/23) |
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
3-3 (27/25) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 (36/14) |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
BYE |
Results: Thursday 27 April 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (36/11) |
Mittagong Bluebirds |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 (34/21) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
3-3 (29/23) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 (36/3) |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 (36/8) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Penrose |
4-2 (29/19) |
Bowral 24 |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 6 April 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
4-2 |
Bowral 11 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Bowral 10 Mixtures |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 30 March 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 (34/31) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 (38/23) |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
3-3 (28/26) |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
4-2 (31/19) |
Penrose |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 (34/17) |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 (31/20) |
Bowral 12 |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 23 March 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 (33/10) |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
Exeter Sice Girls |
3-1(21/13) rained off |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 (28/17) |
Bowral 6 |
BYE |
Division 2
Bowral 12 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
Forfeit |
Robertson |
v |
Burrawang 1 |
Wet Match |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
3-1(31/16) rained off |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
BYE |
Results Thursday 16 March 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 (36/4) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 (36/11) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
Bowral 6 |
3-1 (22/15) Heat rule |
Moss Vale 1 |
BYE |
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
3-3 (28/24) |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 24 |
3-3 (28/25) |
Bowral 12 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (33/17) |
Penrose |
v |
BYE |
Results Thursday 9 March 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
3-3 (28/26) |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
3-3 (28/23) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
BYE |
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 |
Robertson |
BYE |
Results Thursday 2 March 2023
Division 1
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 (36/5) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 (32/14) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 (34/22) |
Bowral 4 |
BYE |
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 (37/11) |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 (37/13) |
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
Forfeit |
Burrawang 1 |
BYE |
Results Thursday 23 February 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 (36/8) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 (34/13) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 (35/19) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
BYE |
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 (36/12) |
Robertson |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
WM |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Bowral 12 |
WM |
Bowral 24 |
BYE |
Results Thursday 16 February 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 (36/8) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 (36/7) |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 (30/22) |
Bowral 11 |
BYE |
Division 2
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (32/18) |
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 (33/15) |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 (32/14) |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
BYE |
Results Thursday 9 February 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 (37/17) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
Bowral 11 |
WM |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
3-3 (31/30) |
Burrawang 3 |
BYE |
Division 2
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Penrose |
1-1 (20/17) |
Robertson |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
4-2 (30/21) |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 (36/23) |
Bowral 12 |
BYE |
Results Thursday 2 February 2023
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 (36/9) |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 (36/9) |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
5-1 (32/22) |
Bowral 6 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 (35/17) |
Robertson |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
6-0 (36/8) |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Penrose |
4-2 (29/20) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
v |
BYE |
|
Division 2
Results Thursday 10 November 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
6-0 |
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 10 Mixtures |
6-0 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Results Thursday 3 November 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
3-3 (32-26) |
Division 2
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Robertson |
4-2 |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 |
Results Thursday 27 October 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
3-3 (28-21) |
Division 2
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
d |
Robertson |
5-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Results Thursday 20 October 2022
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
3-3 (31-25) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
6-0 |
Results Thursday 13 October 2022
Division 1
Bowral 6 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
3-3 (29-23) |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Robertson |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 |
Bowral 10 Mixtures |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Results Thursday 22 September 2022
No play in either division as National day of Mourning for Her Majesty Queen Elizabeth II
Results Thursday 15 September 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter |
4-2 |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
3-3 (33-23) |
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Bowral 10 Mixtures |
(F) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
3-3 (28-24) |
Results Thursday 8 September 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
3-3 (28-27) |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
4-2 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Robertson |
3-3 (30-24) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
v |
Bowral 24 |
(F) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Results Thursday 1 September 2022
Division 1
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
Exeter Sice Girls |
WM |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Bowral 24 |
v |
Bowral 11 |
WM |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
v |
Burrawang 1 |
WM |
Robertson |
v |
Bowral 12 |
WM |
Results Thursday 25 August 2022
Division 1
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
Bowral 6 |
2-0 WM |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
4-2 |
Division 2
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
5-1 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 |
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Results Thursday 18 August 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 |
Bowral 12 |
d |
Burrawang |
4-2 |
Results Thursday 11 August 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
4-2 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 |
Penrose |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 |
Results Thursday 4 August 2022
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Results Thursday 28 July 2022
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
v |
Bowral 6 |
(F) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Burrawang |
5-1 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 |
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Results Thursday 21 July 2022
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Resuls 7 July 2022
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
v |
Exeter Slice Girls |
WM |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
WM |
Division 2
Penrose |
v |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
WM |
Robertson |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
WM |
Bowral 24 |
v |
Bowral 12 |
WM |
Results 30 June 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
3-3 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
4-2 |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Results 23 June 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
(F) |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Results 16 June 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
3-3 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
(F) |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
DRAW |
Robertson |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 |
Results 9 June 2022
Division 1
Bowral 6 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
(F) |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Bowral 4 |
4-2 |
Division 2
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
(F) |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Results 2 June 2022
Division 1
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
4-2 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Burrawant 3 |
3-3 |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Bowral Mixtures |
6-0 |
Penrose |
d |
Burrawang |
3-3 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 |
Results 26 May 2022
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Missfits Tourist Road |
(F) |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Robertson |
5-1 |
Results – 19 May 2022
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 |
Missfits Tourist Rd |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
5-1 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Mixtures 10 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Results – 12 May 2022
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Results – 5 May 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
6-0 |
Missfits Tourist Rd |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
(F) |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
3-3 |
Results – 28 April 2022
Division 1
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Division 2
Bowral 12 v Penrose 1-1
ALL OTHER MATCHES RAINED OFF
Results 7 April 2022
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Results 31 March 2022
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Missfits Tourist Road |
4-2 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
Bowral 6 |
(F) |
Division 2
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Penrose |
WM |
Robertson |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
3-3 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
3-3 |
Results 24 March 2022
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
5-1 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
v |
Burrawang |
WM |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Bowral 24 |
v |
Robertson |
(F) |
Results 17 March 2022
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral
10 |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Bowral 12 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 |
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds |
4-2 |
Results 10 March 2022
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
6-0 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral
10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Penrose |
4-2 |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Results 3 March 2022
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Results 24 February 2022
Division 1
Burrawang |
v |
Bowral 4 |
WM |
Missfits Tourist Rd |
v |
Moss Vale 1 |
WM |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
WM |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
v |
Bowral Mixtures 10 |
WM |
Robertson |
v |
Burrawang 1 |
WM |
Bowral 12 |
v |
Penrose |
WM |
Results 17 February 2022
Division 1
Bowral 6 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 |
Missfits Tourist Rd |
d |
Bowral 4 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 1 |
4-2 |
Burrawang |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Bowral 10 Mixtures |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Penrose |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 |
Robertson |
v |
BYE |
Results 10 February 2022
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Road |
d |
Burrawang |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
v |
BYE |
Bowral 4 |
v |
Exeter Slice Girls |
3-1 |
Moss Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Robertson |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
6-0 |
Bowral 12 |
v |
BYE |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Penrose |
4-2 |
Results 3 February 2022
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Rd |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
5-1 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
3-3 |
Moss Vale 1 |
v |
BYE |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Penrose |
v |
BYE |
Results 25 November 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Road |
d |
Bowral 4 |
3-3 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
5-1 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
Colo Vale 1 |
WM |
Division 2
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bundanoon |
5-1 |
Bowral 19 |
v |
Bowral 11 |
WM |
Robertson |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
WM |
Division 3
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Penrose |
4-2 |
Results 18 November 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Road |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
3-3 |
Moss Vale 5 |
d |
Colo Vale 1 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Bundanoon |
v |
Bowral 19 |
(F) |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 11 |
4-2 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
4-2 |
Division 3
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Penrose |
4-2 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Results 11 November 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Road |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Colo Vale 1 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
Bowral 4 |
WM |
Division 2
Bundanoon |
v |
Bowral 11 |
WM |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 6 |
3-3 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
5-1 |
Division 3
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
(F) |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 |
Results 4 November 2021
Division 1
Moss Vale 5 |
v |
Bowral 4 |
WM |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
Exeter Slice Girls |
WM |
Colo Vale 1 |
v |
Missfits Tourist Road |
0-2 |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
v |
Bowral 6 |
WM |
Bowral 19 |
v |
Robertson |
WM |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bundanoon |
5-0 |
Division 3
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
v |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
0-2 |
Penrose |
v |
Burrawang 1 |
WM |
Bowral 12 |
v |
Bowral 24 |
WM |
Results 28 October 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Road |
d |
Burrawang |
4-2 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Colo Vale 1 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
6-0 |
Robertson |
d |
Bundanoon |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 |
Division 3
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Results 21 October 2021
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Colo Vale |
(F) |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Bowral 4 |
4-2 |
Division 2
Robertson |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds |
4-2 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bundanoon |
6-0 |
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
3-3 |
Division 3
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
v |
Penrose |
1-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Bowral 12 |
Draw |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 |
Results 14 October 2021
Division 1
Moss Vale 5 |
v |
Colo Vale |
F |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
Missfits Tourist Road |
0-1 |
Bowral 4 |
v |
Burrawang 3 |
0-1 |
Division 2
Bowral 6 |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds |
WM |
Robertson |
v |
Bowral 11 |
WM |
Bowral 19 |
v |
Bundanoon |
1-3 |
Division 3
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
v |
Bowral 12 |
1-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
v |
Bowral 24 |
WM |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Results 12 August 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Rd |
d |
Colo Vale 1 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
4-2 |
Robertson |
d |
Bowral 19 |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bundanoon |
4-2 |
Division 3
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
(F) |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Penrose |
4-2 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 |
Results 5 August 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Rd |
d |
Burrawang 3 |
3-3 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
5-1 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Colo Vale 1 |
6-0 |
Division 2
Bowral 19 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
4-2 |
Robertson |
d |
Bundanoon |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
3-3 |
Division 3
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 24 |
3-3 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
3-3 |
Results 29 July 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Rd |
d |
Bowral 4 |
3-3 |
Colo Vale 1 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
3-3 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bundanoon |
Draw |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Robertson |
4-2 |
Division 3
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Mixtures 10 |
3-3 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Results 22 July 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Rd |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Moss Vale 5 |
d |
Colo Vale 1 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
4-2 |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Robertson |
4-2 |
Bundanoon |
d |
Bowral 19 |
5-1 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
6-0 |
Division 3
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
6-0 |
Results 15 July 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Rd |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
4-2 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Colo Vale |
5-1 |
Division 2
Bowral 11 |
d |
Bundanoon |
5-1 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Robertson |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
5-1 |
Division 3
Bowral 24 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Results 24 June 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Road |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
v |
Burrawang 3 |
WM |
Division 2
Bowral 19 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
4-2 |
Colo Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
v |
Robertson |
WM |
Division 3
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
3-3 |
Bundanoon |
d |
Bowral 24 |
(F) |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Results 17 June 2021
Division 1
Missfits Tourist
Road |
d |
Burrawang |
6-0 |
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale |
3-3 |
Division 2
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
6-0 |
Colo Vale 1 |
d |
Robertson |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
v |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
DNP |
Division 3
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Bundanoon |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
3-3 |
Results 10 June 2021
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
5-1 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Bowral 11 |
4-0 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Bowral 4 |
(F) |
Division 2
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
v |
Robertson |
3-1 |
Colo Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
v |
Bowral 6 |
(D) 18 All |
Division 3
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Bowral 24 |
4-2 |
Bundanoon |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Penrose |
(F) |
Results 3 June 2021
ALL MATCHES RAINED OFF
Results 27 May 2021
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
4-2 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
5-1 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Robertson |
4-2 |
Colo Vale 1 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
5-1 |
Division 3
Bundanoon |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
3-3 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Penrose |
5-1 |
Results 20 May 2021
Division 1
Moss Vale 5 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
4-2 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Robertson |
3-3 |
Bowral 19 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
3-3 |
Colo Vale 1 |
d |
Bowral 6 |
3-3 |
Division 3
Bundanoon |
d |
Bowral 24 |
3-3 |
Penrose |
d |
Bowral 12 |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
5-1 |
Results 13 May 2021
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
6-0 |
Exeter Slice Girls |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
6-0 |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
Missfits Tourist Road |
DRAW |
Division 2
Mittagong
Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
5-1 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
4-2 |
Colo Vale 1 |
d |
Robertson |
3-3 |
Division 3
Bundanoon |
d |
Penrose |
6-0 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
4-2 |
Mittagong Bluebirds |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Results 6 May 2021
Division 1
Bowral 11 |
v |
Exeter Slice Girls |
WM |
Missfits Tourist Road |
v |
Bowral 4 |
WM |
Burrawang 3 |
v |
Moss Vale 5 |
WM |
Division 2
Robertson |
v |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
WM |
Bowral 6 |
v |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
WM |
Colo Vale 1 |
v |
Bowral 19 |
WM |
Division 3
Bowral 12 |
v |
Bundanoon |
WM |
Penrose |
v |
Burrawang 1 |
WM |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
v |
Bowral 24 |
WM |
Results 29 April 2021
Division 1
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 4 |
5-1 |
Moss Vale 5 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
5-1 |
Division 2
Bowral 19 |
d |
Robertson |
4-2 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Colo Vale 1 |
6-0 |
Division 3
Bundanoon |
d |
Mittagong Bluebirds 1 |
4-2 |
Burrawang 1 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
4-2 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Penrose |
3-3 |
Results – 22 April 2021
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
4-2 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
3-3 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Bowral 11 |
4-2 |
Division 2
Colo Vale 1 |
d |
Mixtures Bowral 10 |
6-0 |
Mittagong Bluebirds 3 |
d |
Bowral 19 |
6-0 |
Bowral 6 |
d |
Robertson |
5-1 |
Division 3
Mittagong
Bluebirds 1 |
d |
Penrose |
3-3 |
Bowral 24 |
d |
Bowral 12 |
5-1 |
Bundanoon |
d |
Burrawang 1 |
6-0 |
Results – 1 April 2021
Division 1
Bowral 4 |
d |
Moss Vale 5 |
5-1 |
Missfits Tourist Road |
d |
Bowral 11 |
5-1 |
Burrawang 3 |
d |
Exeter Slice Girls |
6-0 |
Division 2